Úspěšnost
čtyřher - 2. třída B - 2013/2014 |
Poř. |
Dvojice |
Družstvo |
Skóre |
Úsp. |
1. |
Dvořák Jan, Kail
Roman |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
7 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Hanzal
Petr, Štědrý Adam |
TTC Klánovice C |
12 |
2 |
85.71% |
3. |
Čečák
Milan, Bielina Václav |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky B |
13 |
4 |
76.47% |
4. |
Truc Petr, Truc
Petr ml. |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
6 |
2 |
75.00% |
5. |
Lipták
Milan, Král Lukáš |
TJ Pankrác B |
14 |
5 |
73.68% |
6. |
Pospíšil
Jan, Raiser Dan |
TTC Klánovice C |
11 |
4 |
73.33% |
7. |
Blažek Jan, Lexa
Karel |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice C |
8 |
3 |
72.73% |
8. |
Šebl
Jáchym, Šimůnek Ondřej |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
5 |
2 |
71.43% |
9. |
Bláha
Milan, Slavata Josef |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
9 |
5 |
64.29% |
10. |
Lipták
Ondřej, Lazar Martin |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky B |
10 |
6 |
62.50% |
11. |
Šobáň
Radek, Jaroš Petr |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice C |
13 |
8 |
61.90% |
12. |
Klouček
Ondřej, Žiačik Jan ml. |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
6 |
4 |
60.00% |
13. |
Řepík
Jaroslav, Suchan Michael |
SK OAZA Praha A |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
14. |
Dvořák
Jan, Tichý Jiří |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
15. |
Flekač
Tomáš, Dalešický Josef |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
7 |
7 |
50.00% |
16. |
Tvrdý
Miroslav, Pašek Dominik |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
3 |
3 |
50.00% |
17. |
Čapek
Karel, Suchan Michael |
SK OAZA Praha A |
3 |
3 |
50.00% |
18. |
Zázvorka
Jan, Petřík Filip |
Avia Čakovice E |
4 |
4 |
50.00% |
19. |
Pacák
Miroslav, Kočvara Tomáš |
TJ Pankrác B |
6 |
6 |
50.00% |
20. |
Kotrč
Pavel, Šmolík Jindřich |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
4 |
5 |
44.44% |
21. |
Lexa
Karel, Mareček Vladislav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice C |
3 |
5 |
37.50% |
22. |
Dvořák
Jakub, Přáda Jaroslav |
Avia Čakovice E |
2 |
7 |
22.22% |
23. |
Hájek
Bedřich, Skoupý Libor |
TJ Malešice B |
1 |
5 |
16.67% |
24. |
Staněk
Jiří, Nový Karel |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
0 |
6 |
0.00% |
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů |
1. |
Hanzal
Petr, Hájek Luděk st. |
TTC Klánovice C |
3 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Staněk
Jiří, Hampl Pavel |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
3 |
0 |
100.00% |
3. |
Flekač
Tomáš, Štencek Jiří |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
3 |
0 |
100.00% |
4. |
Truc
Petr, Vitaljič Ivo |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
5. |
Bláha
Milan, Filip Michal |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
6. |
Tichý
Jiří, Svoboda Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
7. |
Kotrč
Pavel, Dalešický Josef |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
8. |
Pašek
Dominik, Šimůnek Ondřej |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
9. |
Truc Petr
ml., Juhasz Martin |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
16. |
Kail
Roman, Farmačka Martin |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
1 |
0 |
100.00% |
26. |
Vokurka
Miloslav, Hrdý Jiří |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
1 |
0 |
100.00% |
44. |
Janeba
Vladimír, Žiačik Jan ml. |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
45. |
Pašek
Dominik, Škarban Jan |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
46. |
Bielina
Václav, Zuzčák Patrik |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
47. |
Pospíšil
Jan, Hájek Luděk st. |
TTC Klánovice C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
48. |
Průša
Martin, Kadlec Tomáš |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
49. |
Svoboda
Vladimír, Poluk Alexandr |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
50. |
Juhasz
Martin, Staněk Jiří |
TTC Elizza Praha G |
2 |
2 |
50.00% |
51. |
Šmolík
Jindřich, Hadrava Petr |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
52. |
Žiačik Jan
ml., Zerkal Sergey |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
53. |
Řepík
Jaroslav, Pavlovský Tomáš |
SK OAZA Praha A |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
54. |
Rybenský
Marek, Tomek Jakub |
TJ Malešice B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
55. |
Petřík
Filip, Dvořák Jakub |
Avia Čakovice E |
2 |
3 |
40.00% |
56. |
Kail
Roman, Vokurka Miloslav |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
2 |
3 |
40.00% |
57. |
Linert
Martin, Tvrdý Miroslav |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
2 |
3 |
40.00% |
58. |
Pavlovský
Tomáš, Mazánek Jiří |
SK OAZA Praha A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
59. |
Šimůnek
Ondřej, Tvrdý Miroslav |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
60. |
Řepík
Jaroslav, Mazánek Jiří |
SK OAZA Praha A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
61. |
Taraňko
Mikhail, Žydel Jan |
Avia Čakovice E |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
62. |
Blažek
Jan, Železný Miroslav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice C |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
63. |
Dvořák
Jan, Poluk Alexandr |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
64. |
Tvrdý
Miroslav, Klimovič Filip |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
65. |
Skoupý
Libor, Tomek Jakub |
TJ Malešice B |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
66. |
Kotrč
Pavel, Štencek Jiří |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita B |
1 |
4 |
20.00% |
67. |
Taraňko
Mikhail, Přáda Jaroslav |
Avia Čakovice E |
1 |
4 |
20.00% |
71. |
Farmačka
Martin, Svoboda Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
79. |
Tichý
Jiří, Vohák Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
90. |
Farmačka
Martin, Poluk Alexandr |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
99. |
Poluk
Alexandr, Vohák Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
100. |
Neskusil
Josef, Hrubý Jan |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
103. |
Hrubý Jan, Vrba
Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
114. |
Neskusil
Josef, Vrba Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
118. |
Tichý
Jiří, Sváta Jiří |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
119. |
Lazar
Martin, Zuzčák Patrik |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
120. |
Hájek Luděk
st., Raiser Dan |
TTC Klánovice C |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
121. |
Novotný
Vladimír, Tomek Jakub |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
122. |
Dvořák
Jan, Vokurka Miloslav |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
123. |
Dlouhý
Karel, Pavlovský Tomáš |
SK OAZA Praha A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
124. |
Šimůnek
Ondřej, Kulveit Jonáš |
TJ Slavoj Praha B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
125. |
Tichý
Pavel, Zseller Jiří |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
126. |
Kail
Roman, Svoboda Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Kbely A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
127. |
Rybenský
Marek, Zseller Jiří |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
128. |
Hájek
Bedřich, Tomek Jakub |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
129. |
Bednář
Petr, Novotný Vladimír |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
130. |
Čapek
Karel, Kačinetz Alan |
SK OAZA Praha A |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
131. |
Kočvara
Tomáš, Tůma Ladislav |
TJ Pankrác B |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
132. |
Bednář
Petr, Tomek Jakub |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
4 |
0.00% |
133. |
Hanšpach
Daniel, Tichý Pavel |
TJ Malešice B |
0 |
4 |
0.00% |
134. |
Bláha
Milan, Janeba Vladimír |
TJ Slovan Bohnice E |
0 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
|
|
|
|
Úspěšnost čtyřher
- 3. třída B - 2013/2014 |
Poř. |
Dvojice |
Družstvo |
Skóre |
Úsp. |
1. |
Müller
Radek, Pejchal Vlastimil |
TJ Pankrác C |
6 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Sedlář
Jan, Müller Radek |
TJ Pankrác C |
12 |
1 |
92.31% |
3. |
Žydel
Jan, Taraňko Mikhail |
Avia Čakovice F |
11 |
1 |
91.67% |
4. |
Slavata
Josef, Pinkas Jan |
TJ Slovan Bohnice G |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
5. |
Meloun
Petr, Šimánek Lubomír |
SK Slivenec A |
7 |
1 |
87.50% |
6. |
Kohout
Pavel, Procházka Radek |
SK Dolní Měcholupy A |
17 |
4 |
80.95% |
7. |
Budík Bohuslav
st., Budík Bohuslav ml. |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
6 |
2 |
75.00% |
8. |
Mach
Jakub, Žydel Jan |
Avia Čakovice F |
5 |
2 |
71.43% |
9. |
Tůma
Ladislav, Fišer Petr |
TJ Pankrác C |
14 |
6 |
70.00% |
10. |
Svoboda
Vladimír, Vohák Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
11 |
6 |
64.71% |
11. |
Smrčina
Zdeněk, Huňa Vladimír |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
7 |
5 |
58.33% |
12. |
Rod Karel, Lukáč
Michal |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
13. |
Mach Jakub, Říha
Karel |
Avia Čakovice F |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
14. |
Kočí
Štěpán, Boicherot Rémy |
AC Sparta Praha F |
5 |
5 |
50.00% |
15. |
Poluk
Alexandr, Hrdý Jiří |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
4 |
5 |
44.44% |
16. |
Brož
Josef, Martinek Patrik |
SK Dolní Měcholupy A |
6 |
10 |
37.50% |
17. |
Rod Karel, Marek
Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
2 |
4 |
33.33% |
18. |
Marek
Vladimír, Schützner Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
2 |
4 |
33.33% |
19. |
Lukáč
Michal, Schützner Vladimír |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
4 |
8 |
33.33% |
20. |
Kuběna
Tomáš, Růžička Petr |
TJ Sokol Radotín A |
3 |
7 |
30.00% |
21. |
Stínil
Václav, Čihák Josef ml. |
TJ ABC Branik C |
2 |
5 |
28.57% |
22. |
Dobeš
Tomáš, Janeba Vladimír |
TJ Slovan Bohnice G |
4 |
10 |
28.57% |
23. |
Huleš
Jiří, Pospíšil Alois |
SK Slivenec A |
1 |
5 |
16.67% |
24. |
Záleský
Jan, Ulrych Jiří |
TJ Sokol Radotín A |
1 |
8 |
11.11% |
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů |
1. |
Müller
Radek, Siblík Michal |
TJ Pankrác C |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Sýs Alan, Košek
Lukáš |
AC Sparta Praha F |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
3. |
Drahota
Jiří, Beneš Karel |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
4. |
Rod
Karel, Novotný Václav |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
5. |
Táborský
Roman, Čihák Josef ml. |
TJ ABC Branik C |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
6. |
Gregor
Martin, Beneš Karel |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
29. |
Budík Bohuslav
st., Pluska Oleh |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
4 |
1 |
80.00% |
30. |
Krenk
Tomáš, Čihák Josef ml. |
TJ ABC Branik C |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
31. |
Merkl Roman, Sýs
Alan |
AC Sparta Praha F |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
32. |
Zerkal
Sergey, Kucharčík Jan |
TJ Slovan Bohnice G |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
33. |
Boicherot
Rémy, Sýs Alan |
AC Sparta Praha F |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
34. |
Nguyen Van
Vui, Taraňko Mikhail |
Avia Čakovice F |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
35. |
Růžička
Petr, Ulrych Jiří |
TJ Sokol Radotín A |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
36. |
Čihák Josef
ml., Král Ludvík st. |
TJ ABC Branik C |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
37. |
Huňa
Vladimír, Vencálek Jiří |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
38. |
Poluk
Alexandr, Farmačka Martin |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
3 |
2 |
60.00% |
39. |
Kuběna
Tomáš, Ulrych Jiří |
TJ Sokol Radotín A |
3 |
2 |
60.00% |
40. |
Stínil
Václav, Šimon Milan |
TJ ABC Branik C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
41. |
Gerdžikov
Svetoslav, Krieger Karel |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
42. |
Merkl
Roman, Kočí Štěpán |
AC Sparta Praha F |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
43. |
Budík Bohuslav
st., Píšan Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
44. |
Svoboda
Vladimír, Poluk Alexandr |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
45. |
Pluska
Oleh, Gregor Martin |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
46. |
Taraňko
Mikhail, Šimek Jan |
Avia Čakovice F |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
47. |
Čihák Josef
ml., Petira Martin |
TJ ABC Branik C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
48. |
Rod
Karel, Zajíček Luděk |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
49. |
Rod
Karel, Michálek Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Petrovice I.
C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
50. |
Budík Bohuslav
ml., Beneš Karel |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
51. |
Gregor
Martin, Budík Bohuslav st. |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
52. |
Táborský
Roman, Krenk Tomáš |
TJ ABC Branik C |
2 |
2 |
50.00% |
53. |
Meloun
Petr, Huleš Jiří |
SK Slivenec A |
2 |
3 |
40.00% |
54. |
Jiroušek
Pavel, Gerdžikov Svetoslav |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
55. |
Kočí
Štěpán, Látal Jan |
AC Sparta Praha F |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
56. |
Nguyen Van
Vui, Mach Jakub |
Avia Čakovice F |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
57. |
Pospíšil
Alois, Meloun Petr |
SK Slivenec A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
58. |
Janeba
Vladimír, Kucharčík Jan |
TJ Slovan Bohnice G |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
59. |
Král Ludvík
st., Šimon Milan |
TJ ABC Branik C |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
60. |
Bratka
Arnošt, Huleš Jiří |
SK Slivenec A |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
61. |
Jiroušek
Pavel, Vencálek Jiří |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
62. |
Poluk
Alexandr, Neskusil Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
63. |
Bratka
Arnošt, Landa Josef |
SK Slivenec A |
1 |
4 |
20.00% |
69. |
Hrdý
Jiří, Neskusil Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
81. |
Poluk
Alexandr, Sváta Jiří |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
85. |
Vohák
Karel, Vohák Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
95. |
Neskusil
Josef, Hrubý Jan |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
96. |
Vohák
Karel, Poluk Alexandr |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
103. |
Sváta
Jiří, Neskusil Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely B |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
112. |
Handl
Erich, Janeba Vladimír |
TJ Slovan Bohnice G |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
113. |
Martinek
Patrik, Mára Karel |
SK Dolní Měcholupy A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
114. |
Merkl
Roman, Bláha Tomáš |
AC Sparta Praha F |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
115. |
Kuběna
Tomáš, Růžička Jiří |
TJ Sokol Radotín A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
116. |
Huleš
Jiří, Landa Josef |
SK Slivenec A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
117. |
Pluska
Oleh, Svoboda Igor |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
118. |
Šimon
Milan, Krenk Tomáš |
TJ ABC Branik C |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
119. |
Budík Bohuslav
ml., Gregor Martin |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
120. |
Nguyen Van
Vui, Říha Karel |
Avia Čakovice F |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
121. |
Pluska
Oleh, Beneš Karel |
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
D |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
122. |
Vencálek
Jiří, Krieger Karel |
TJ Zelená Liška A |
0 |
4 |
0.00% |
123. |
Bratka
Arnošt, Pospíšil Alois |
SK Slivenec A |
0 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
|
|
|
|
Úspěšnost čtyřher
- 5. třída B - 2013/2014 |
Poř. |
Dvojice |
Družstvo |
Skóre |
Úsp. |
1. |
Botka
Michal, Housar Ondřej |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
6 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Šírek
Evžen, Tuška Jan |
TTC Klánovice E |
15 |
2 |
88.24% |
3. |
Srb
Vladimír, Pocz Štefan |
PSK Olymp Praha C |
11 |
2 |
84.62% |
4. |
Housar
Ondřej, Beňovič Marek |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
5 |
1 |
83.33% |
5. |
Hrdý Jiří, Trnka
Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
8 |
2 |
80.00% |
6. |
Verner
Pavel, Kratochvíl Karel |
TTC Klánovice E |
8 |
3 |
72.73% |
7. |
Hanek Stanislav
st., Frolík Jindřich |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
5 |
2 |
71.43% |
8. |
Novotný
Miroslav, Vyvadil Jiří |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
5 |
2 |
71.43% |
9. |
Svatoš
Daniel, Vránová Helena |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky E |
4 |
2 |
66.67% |
10. |
Malich
Lukáš, Svatoš Daniel |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky E |
5 |
3 |
62.50% |
11. |
Pešek
Miroslav, Černý Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
8 |
5 |
61.54% |
12. |
Richter
Jan, Šprongl Jaroslav |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
13. |
Erben
Michal, Kobras Ludvík |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
14. |
Turek
Tomáš, Jirků Jaromír |
PSK Olymp Praha C |
6 |
5 |
54.55% |
15. |
Hruban
Vladimír, Třesohlavý Josef |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky E |
10 |
9 |
52.63% |
16. |
Ťuík Jan, Baxa
Karel |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
7 |
7 |
50.00% |
17. |
Kotrč
Michal, Rozkoš Michal |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
5 |
5 |
50.00% |
18. |
Kotlorz
Lukáš, Šimeček Jan |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
4 |
6 |
40.00% |
19. |
Frolík
Jindřich, Mládek Bohuslav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
2 |
4 |
33.33% |
20. |
Vejdělek
Karel, Dalešický Tomáš |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
2 |
5 |
28.57% |
21. |
Patho
Gabriel, Beňovič Marek |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
2 |
5 |
28.57% |
22. |
Hrubý Jan, Trnka
Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
2 |
6 |
25.00% |
23. |
Patho
Gabriel, Patho Róbert |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
1 |
5 |
16.67% |
24. |
Hrubý Jan, Vrba
Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
1 |
9 |
10.00% |
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů |
1. |
Remunda
Štěpán, Ševčík Ivan |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
4 |
0 |
100.00% |
2. |
Fausek
Jiří, Marat Filip |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
4 |
0 |
100.00% |
3. |
Turek
Tomáš, Pocz Štefan |
PSK Olymp Praha C |
4 |
0 |
100.00% |
4. |
Pastír
Jiří, Rejent Martin |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
3 |
0 |
100.00% |
5. |
Pouč
Roman, Houček Jaroslav |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
6. |
Jirků
Jaromír, Pocz Štefan |
PSK Olymp Praha C |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
7. |
Remunda
Štěpán, Fiala Aleš |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
8. |
Rozkoš
Michal, Vyvadil Jiří |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
9. |
Richter
Jan, Brůčková Marie |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
10. |
Pastír
Jiří, Nagy Ondrej |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
11. |
Verner
Pavel, Tuška Jan |
TTC Klánovice E |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
12. |
Pastír
Jiří, Reich František |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
2 |
0 |
100.00% |
33. |
Neskusil
Josef, Vrba Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
1 |
0 |
100.00% |
55. |
Neskusil
Josef, Bartoňová Eva |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
1 |
0 |
100.00% |
56. |
Adámek
Jiří, Černý Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
4 |
1 |
80.00% |
57. |
Dvořák
Petr, Nagy Ondrej |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
58. |
Srb
Vladimír, Tůma Michal |
PSK Olymp Praha C |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
59. |
Šilar
Bohuslav, Ťuík Jan |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
3 |
1 |
75.00% |
60. |
Hrdý Jiří, Vrba
Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
61. |
Hrdý
Jiří, Neskusil Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
62. |
Fausek
Jiří, Hoke Daniel |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
2 |
1 |
66.67% |
63. |
Rejent
Martin, Šprongl Jaroslav |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
3 |
2 |
60.00% |
64. |
Houček
Jaroslav, Fiala Aleš |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
65. |
Halodová
Petra, Houček Jaroslav |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
66. |
Richter
Jan, Dvořák Petr |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
67. |
Svatoš
Daniel, Barbora Jiří |
TJ Sokol Praha 5 -
Stodůlky E |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
68. |
Novotný
Miroslav, Tkačík Ján |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
69. |
Hrdý
Jiří, Bartoňová Eva |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
70. |
Fausek
Jiří, Daníček Adam |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
2 |
2 |
50.00% |
71. |
Zahradníček
Jakub, Fiala Aleš |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
72. |
Moravec
Lukáš, Zahradníček Jakub |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
73. |
Hrubý
Jan, Neskusil Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
74. |
Rejent
Martin, Dvořák Petr |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
75. |
Adámek
Jiří, Kobras Ludvík |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
76. |
Fiala
Aleš, Bednarz Karol |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
77. |
Bednarz
Karol, Houček Jaroslav |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
78. |
Šírek
Evžen, Ščuka Martin |
TTC Klánovice E |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
79. |
Fiala Aleš, Pouč
Roman |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
1 |
2 |
33.33% |
80. |
Habera
Michal, Helisová Kateřina |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
81. |
Verner
Pavel, Ščuka Martin |
TTC Klánovice E |
1 |
3 |
25.00% |
82. |
Adámek
Jiří, Erben Michal |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
1 |
4 |
20.00% |
89. |
Sváta
Jiří, Klouček Martin |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
107. |
Neskusil
Josef, Trnka Josef |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
113. |
Bartoňová
Eva, Vrba Karel |
TJ Sokol Kbely C |
0 |
1 |
0.00% |
137. |
Hoke
Daniel, Dvořák Petr |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
138. |
Beňovič
Marek, Vošický Otto |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
139. |
Šilar
Bohuslav, Vejdělek Karel |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
140. |
Havránek
Jakub, Veselý Filip ml. |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
141. |
Erben
Michal, Jonák Přemysl |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
142. |
Veselý Filip
ml., Blažková Anežka ml. |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
143. |
Ševčík
Ivan, Halodová Petra |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
144. |
Vošický
Otto, Winter Daniel |
VŠSK MFF Praha A |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
145. |
Houček
Jaroslav, Smíšek Jaroslav |
TTC Praha - klub
stolního tenisu B |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
146. |
Baxa
Karel, Dalešický Tomáš |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
147. |
Kotrč
Michal, Vyvadil Jiří |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
148. |
Ťuík
Jan, Vejdělek Karel |
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM
Praha 3 - Ulita D |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
149. |
Dvořák
Petr, Kotlorz Lukáš |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
150. |
Černý
Ondřej, Jonák Přemysl |
TJ Sokol Nové
Vysočany C |
0 |
2 |
0.00% |
151. |
Verner
Pavel, Tichý Stanislav |
TTC Klánovice E |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
152. |
Havránek
Jakub, Mládek Bohuslav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
153. |
Korchak
Oleksandr, Tkačík Ján |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
154. |
Hanek Stanislav
st., Mládek Bohuslav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
155. |
Korchak
Oleksandr, Kozel Rudolf |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
J |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
156. |
Rejent
Martin, Nagy Ondrej |
TJ Sokol Běchovice II
A |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
157. |
Medal
Miroslav, Fausek Jiří |
TTC Elizza Praha J |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
158. |
Havránek
Jakub, Knobloch Miroslav ml. |
TJ Lokomotiva
Vršovice F |
0 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
|
|
|
|
|