ŽEBŘÍČEK MUŽŮ 2014 - 2015 |
|
|
|
|
poř. |
jméno |
oddíl |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gavlas Antonín ml.
(1985) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reitšpies David
(1996) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Bai He (1987) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kaucký Petr (1975) |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
|
|
|
|
N4 |
Kobes Kristián (1990) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kučera Stanislav
(1997) |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Obešlo Marek (1991) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Schwarzer Antonín
(1989) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Panský Jindřich
(1960) |
KT Praha |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Němeček Jakub (1997) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Málek Tomáš (1996) |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Plachý Josef ml.
(1971) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Havlík Tomáš (1986) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Orlowski Milan (1952) |
KT Praha |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Obešlo František
(1991) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
N14 |
Turček Peter (1996) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
N15 |
Landers Michael
(1994) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Javůrek Petr (1968) |
KT Praha |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Thang Do Trong (1985) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Hrnčiřík Jan (1977) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Flíček Tomáš (1992) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Vaculík Petr (1979) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Šedivý Zdeněk (1978) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Hlaváček Tomáš (1979) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Kolář Vlastimil
(1959) |
KT Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Kubát Jan ml. (1989) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Novák Robert (1977) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Pěnkava Luboš (1995) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Šablatura Michal
(1995) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Šimeček Jan (1960) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Vítovec Martin (1997) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Vondra Miroslav
(1978) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
21-30 |
Voříšek Tomáš (1993) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kraml Václav (1969) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Bartošek Vít (1986) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Kaucký Roman (1973) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Kocáb Jan (1984) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Kubík Jiří (1993) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Kuchař Jan (1989) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Nejedlý Petr (1978) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Petřík Aleš (1975) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Šálený David (1999) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Šmatlák Jiří (1985) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
31-40 |
Valenta Jan (2001) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Tesárek Lukáš (1979) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Bucifal Aleš (1970) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Černota Filip (2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Dusík Stanislav
(1998) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Fausek Matěj (1999) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Hüttl Michal (1989) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Marat Petr (1999) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Průša David (2000) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Rochowanski Pavel
(1973) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Šulc Martin (1986) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
41-50 |
Vaňásek Jiří (1971) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Benák Libor (1969) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Bútora Michal (1997) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Juklík Tomáš (1973) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Kuba Josef (1972) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Paleček David (1987) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Pospíšil Milan (1954) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Rochowanski Lukáš
(1977) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Slobodzian Adam
(1997) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Sojka Lukáš (1992) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
51-60 |
Šenk Jakub (1994) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Adam Lukáš (1985) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Dlouhý Jiří (1972) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Drechsler Petr (1973) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Dušek Jan (1976) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Ezr Václav (1996) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Gaydoš Vít (1990) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Hrdý Martin (1972) |
TTC Alimpex Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Chvojka Jaroslav
(1975) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Janíček Petr (1962) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Kézr Aleš (1974) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Krejcar Vilém (1998) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Lánský Jakub (1988) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Maršík Richard (1970) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Martinec Tomáš (1991) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Plášek Pavel (1992) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Švec Radek (1986) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Truc Petr (1979) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Vajbar Michal (1982) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Vašátko Zdeněk (1968) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
61-80 |
Veselá Jaroslava
(1981) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Ambrož Adam (1983) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Brož Pavel (1977) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Havazík Ondřej (1993) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Hrabě Václav (1951) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Hudek Tomáš (1968) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Chadt Jiří (1978) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Kadavý Vladimír
(1963) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Koděra Miloš (1973) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Kuba Miloslav (1973) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Martiška Jan (1986) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Novotný Petr (1976) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Panský Lukáš (1986) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Plachý Ladislav
(1966) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Plch Jiří st. (1948) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Počta Tomáš (1981) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Remeš Zdeněk (1948) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Suchomel Tomáš (1965) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Tichý Jiří (1986) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Trnka Václav (1970) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
81-100 |
Vojtěch Radek (1977) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Běhal Aleš (1977) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Abdullin Denis (1989) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Balák Pavel (1956) |
TTC Alimpex Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Černoch Jan (1956) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Černý Martin (1979) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Černý Zdeněk (1981) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
De Filippo Martin
(1986) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Duchoslav Petr (1977) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Fexa Martin (1977) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Fišar Jiří (1974) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Flekač Tomáš (1985) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Flídr Josef (1960) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Hanzal Petr (1979) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Hrbáček Milan (1968) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Hron Jiří (1964) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Hubinger Lukáš (1989) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Charamza Ondřej ml.
(1997) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Charamza Ondřej st.
(1975) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Jež Dominik (1997) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Juhasz Martin (1981) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kadlec Tomáš (1973) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kala Petr (1962) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kárník Tomáš (1989) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kocábek Pavel (1950) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kočvara Martin (1970) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Krošlak Pavol (1964) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kučala Viktor (1968) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Kutil Jan (1964) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Moravec Roman (1958) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Nejedlý Pavel (1970) |
TTC Alimpex Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Němeček Jiří (1963) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Nguyen Ngoc Bach
(1990) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Olejár Filip (1986) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Pašek Dominik (1998) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Pešina Jiří (1974) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Pospíšil David (1979) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Prokš Vladimír (1961) |
TTC Alimpex Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Radouš Jaromír (1958) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Rousek Tomáš (1967) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Rulec Jakub (1981) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Růžička Filip (1988) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Rys Vilém (1969) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Sedláček Vladimír
(1971) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Sklenář Ondřej (1990) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Šimáček Milan (1963) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Štědrý Adam (1989) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Tinkl Pavel (1977) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Truc Petr ml. (1998) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Urban Oto (1987) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Vojáček Miloš (1969) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
101-150 |
Zunt Zdeněk (1972) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kačaba Vojtěch (1981) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
N |
Šindelář Daniel
(1993) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Balcar Zdeněk (1959) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Bartošek Jan (1984) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Betuštiak Petr (1977) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Bohumský Petr (1971) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Bozděch Jan (1983) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Branžovský Milan
(1954) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Brothánek Jan (1977) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Buchar Michael (1999) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Červenka Jan (1983) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Daníček Adam (2000) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Diblíková Klára
(1997) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Dvořák Jakub (1994) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Eberl Milan (1950) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Hampl Pavel (1982) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Haralík Stanislav
(1948) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Hašek Milan (1967) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Hondlík Josef (1966) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Hozman Bohumil (1954) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Hruška Jan (1969) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Jaroněk Aleš (1947) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Jírovec Martin (1960) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Kaba Radka (1975) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Klouček Ondřej (1979) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Kočvara Vlastimil
(1948) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Lazar Martin (1988) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Lebl Ondřej (1990) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Merhaut Jaroslav
(1948) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Merkl Roman (1994) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Milek Petr (1978) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Motyčka Oldřich
(1949) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Obraz Martin (1966) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Pecka Milan (1964) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Pištora Josef (1951) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Provazník Petr (1971) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Rychlý Tomáš (1971) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Schmelz Richard
(1985) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Schmidtmayer
František (1964) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Sladovník Daniel
(1966) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Srnka Jan (1981) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Staněk Jiří (1985) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Svoboda Robert (1972) |
TTC Alimpex Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Šilhánek Luděk (1989) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Tichý Květoslav
(1950) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Tůma Michal (1969) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Veletová Ilona (1973) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Vomlel Lukáš (1974) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Votípka Emanuel
(1943) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Zahrádka David (1995) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Zámyslický Jaroslav
(1958) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
151-200 |
Žiačik Jan ml. (1998) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Ambrož Jiří (1947) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Bialas Filip (1998) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Bláha Milan (1949) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Boš Petr (1977) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Cacek Jan (1988) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Čihák Josef (1969) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Dvořák Petr (2000) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Forgáč Andrej (1987) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Fridrich Miloslav
(1958) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Hanzal Petr (1973) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Hanzlík Tomáš (1984) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Houška Jaroslav
(1959) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Hrdlička Jakub (1985) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Chalupa Jaroslav
(1983) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Chlumský Petr (1996) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Jamrich Robert (1979) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kafuněk David (1971) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kočí Štěpán (1988) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kotrbáček Petr (1964) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Král Lukáš (1984) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Krenk Tomáš (1969) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kubát Petr (1999) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kubera František
(1962) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Kubový Jan (1992) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Lipták Milan (1980) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Matoušek Jan (1974) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Matoušek Pavel (1965) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Novotná Markéta
(1977) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Peršl Martin (1966) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Petřík Filip (1993) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Poledne Jan (1985) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Poncar Patrik (1991) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Pospíšil Jan (1965) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Průša Martin (1967) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Radil Milan (1951) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Raiser Dan (1990) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Rotari Vjačeslav
(1973) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Rybář Martin (1963) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Řepík Jaroslav (1977) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Satorie Michal (1974) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Sedlář Jan (1986) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Semrád Martin (1975) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Šebl Jáchym (2000) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Šimůnek Ondřej (1999) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Urban Pavel (1948) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Valeš Zbyněk (1987) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Vidlák Miloš (1983) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Vich Pavel (1948) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Vyvadilová Jitka
(1992) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
201-250 |
Zázvorka Jan (1993) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Beránek Václav ml.
(1983) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Akopyan Artur (1969) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Barcal Petr (1966) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Blažek Pavel (1968) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Budík Bohuslav ml.
(1980) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Červeňák Miroslav
(1979) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Čihák Josef ml.
(1992) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Dobeš Tomáš (1966) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Dušek Zdeněk (1975) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Filip Michal (1971) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Fišer Martin (1959) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Hájek Bedřich (1972) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Hamáček Jan (1958) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Kára Petr (1966) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Kašpar Ladislav
(1949) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Kočvara Tomáš (1982) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Kohout Radek (1969) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Krauz Samuel (1953) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Laube Petr (1976) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Lomský Gustav (1956) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Mach Jakub (1985) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Máka Jiří (1946) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Mareček Vladislav
(1954) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Marek Vladimír (1960) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Mazánek Jiří (1975) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Müller Radek (1980) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Navrátil Jiří (1992) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Pacák Miroslav (1969) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Pavlovský Tomáš
(1958) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Ploc Marek (1979) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Přáda Jaroslav (1956) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Remunda Štěpán (1975) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Rucký Přemysl (1979) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Růžička Vladimír
(1950) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Skříčková Ivana
(1987) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Suvorov Maxim (1989) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Sýs Alan (1992) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Ševčík Ivan (1959) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Šimberský Jiří (1950) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Taraňko Mikhail
(1981) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Thomka Pavel (1966) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Tomek Jakub (1966) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Trávníček Michal
(1979) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Tvrdý Miroslav (1959) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Vedral František
(1954) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Veselý Luboš (1965) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Vitaljič Ivo (1955) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Vokurka Miloslav
(1972) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Vorel Martin (1969) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Zimčík Lukáš (1988) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
251-300 |
Žydel Jan (1989) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Adášek Jan (1961) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Ako David (1993) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Bajtler Martin (1959) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Blažek Jan (1964) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Boštíková Věra (1958) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Brož Josef (1952) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Budík Bohuslav st.
(1956) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Čapek Karel (1962) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Dalešický Josef
(1963) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Dlouhý Karel (1969) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Doležal Karel (1963) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Domnosil Tomáš (1984) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Dyršmíd Milan (1956) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Fišer Petr (1983) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Gao Yan Ming (1971) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hadrava Miloslav
(1955) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hadrava Petr (1965) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hájek Luděk st.
(1973) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Havel Jiří (1976) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hoffman Pavel (1974) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hořejší Jiří (1963) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Hrubec Vladimír
(1957) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Huleš Jiří (1956) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Huňa Vladimír (1969) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Chadima Pavel (1981) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Janeba Vladimír
(1939) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Jaroš Petr (1963) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Jelínek Tomáš (1972) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Jiroš Martin (1972) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Jiroušek Pavel (1963) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kačinetz Alan (1965) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kanzelsberger Martin
(1972) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kartaš Zdeněk (1964) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Klimovič Filip (1993) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kohout Pavel (1976) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kolda Petr (1972) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Košek Lukáš (1980) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kotrč Pavel (1977) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Koubek Arnošt (1956) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Krajč Rudolf (1950) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Krameš Jan (2002) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kruchina Jiří (1972) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kubeš Václav (1985) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kucharčík Jan (1992) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kuchař Michal (1955) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kulveit Drahoslav
(1985) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Kulveit Jonáš (2001) |
Slavoj Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Látal Jan (1983) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Lev Daniel (1996) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Lexa Karel (1945) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Lüder Jan (1969) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Lukáč Michal (1955) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Maleček Ondřej (1991) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Marko Jiří (1961) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Martinek Patrik
(1974) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Matuška František
(1962) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Meline Jéróme (1973) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Myslivec Jiří (1975) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Nacher Patrik (1974) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Nousek Jiří (1953) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pastír Jiří (1971) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pecka Zdeněk (1960) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pícha David (1971) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pilina Jan (1991) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pinkas Jan (1956) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pluska Oleh (1970) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pocz Štefan (1954) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Poluk Alexandr
(1954) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Popelka Antonín st.
(1968) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Pour Tomáš (1999) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Procházka Radek
(1970) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Rod Karel (1960) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Růžička Václav (1945) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Seidl Josef (1936) |
Sokol Michle |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Semián Richard (1973) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Shim Mi Youngi (1970) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Schützner Vladimír
(1962) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Skoumal Adam (1969) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Skoupý Libor (1968) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Slavata Josef (1952) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Slobodzian Vladimír
(1954) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Smrčina Zdeněk (1962) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Smrkovský Petr (1965) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Srb Vladimír (1951) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Stehlík Martin (1977) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Stejskal Tomáš (1992) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Svoboda Vladimír
(1956) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Šmolík Jindřich
(1942) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Šobáň Radek (1987) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Štencek Jiří (1987) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Tůma Ladislav (1978) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Uhl Jiří (1970) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Vaněk Martin (1975) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Vožický Bohumil
(1957) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Vřešťál Milan (1989) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Zahradníček Jakub
(1994) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Zatroch Ondrej (1983) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Zúbrik Mário (1969) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Zuzčák Patrik (1976) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
301-400 |
Žambokréthyová Milena
(1989) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Černá Martina (1983) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
N |
Ezr Petr (1958) |
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Luňová Veronika
(1997) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Bartoňová Jitka
(1974) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Berný Lukáš (1950) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Bielina Václav (1950) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Botek Radomír (1970) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Botoněk Ivo (1973) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Brenner Zdeněk (1956) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Čečák Milan (1978) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Červeňák Marian
(1984) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
David Jan (1979) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Dolanský Roman (1973) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Dufek Stanislav
(1940) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Fabian Jiří (1958) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Fejks Michal (1982) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Gebauer René (1977) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Gerdžikov Svetoslav
(1939) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Handl Erich (1971) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Herčík Lubomír (1954) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hladík Ivo (1966) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hlaváček Ivan (1944) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hojovec Ondřej (1960) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Holub Martin (1978) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Houček Jaroslav
(1968) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hrdlic Roman (1969) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hrdý Jiří (1955) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hromek Emil (1944) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hrubý Jan (1967) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Hubač Martin (1991) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Jankovec Jiří (1978) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Jirásek Jiří st.
(1949) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Jiřička Miroslav
(1957) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kalaš Vladislav
(1985) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kalíšek Jiří (1948) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Klatovský Karel
(1939) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Klindera Antonín
(1946) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kobras Ludvík (1964) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kolařík Zdeněk (1947) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Korec Ladislav (1945) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Korchak Oleksandr
(1989) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Koťátko Pravoslav
(1963) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Král Ludvík ml.
(1984) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kratochvíl Karel
(1990) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Krieger Karel (1957) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Kuděj Petr (1995) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Lachout Miroslav
(1954) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Landa Josef (1951) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Lhoták Petr (1965) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Lipták Ondřej (1956) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Luxemburk Jaroslav
(1971) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Mára Karel (1966) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Marat Filip (2002) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Marek Jaroslav (1953) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Michálek David (1988) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Mirovský Ondřej
(1979) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Müller Václav (1952) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Nágr Pavel (1966) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Němický Jiří (1938) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Neskusil Josef
(1948) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Nevmeržický Vadim
(1958) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Nguyen Van Vui (1958) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Novotný Martin (1968) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Novotný Václav (1947) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Nový Karel (1956) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Oppitz Karel (1951) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Ouroda František
(1955) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Pekárek Václav (1995) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Petira Martin (1981) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Pospíšil Alois (1957) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Provazník Lukáš
(1995) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Přída Kryštof (2002) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Richter Jan (1973) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Roskot Michal (1989) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Ruzha Lumír (1927) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Říha Karel (1944) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Sejpka Ladislav
(1938) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Scholleová Dana
(1961) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Slováček Jakub (1985) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Stočes Petr (1956) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Stránský Zdeněk
(1953) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Středa Martin (1972) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Suchan Michael (1992) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Svoboda Igor (1969) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Šimánek Lubomír
(1943) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Šimeček Jan (1995) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Šimon Milan (1959) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Šprongl Jaroslav
(1972) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Šrámek Daniel (1989) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Táborský Roman (1985) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Ťuík Jan (1990) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Turek Tomáš (1967) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Vencálek Jiří (1969) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Verner Pavel (1992) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Vláčil Jiří (1984) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Vohák Karel (1939) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Vojta Martin (1968) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Vytisk Václav (1950) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Zajíček Luděk (1947) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Zerkal Sergey (1966) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Zseller Jiří (1975) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Žďárský Zdeněk (1949) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
401-500 |
Železný Miroslav
(1967) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Drahota Jiří (1944) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
N |
Hájek Karel (1953) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kaucký Vladimír
(1944) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Klempířová Jiřina
(1967) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kopřiva Jan (1947) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
N |
Lanc Pavel (1962) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Adámek Jiří (1948) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Baxa Karel (1966) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Beneš Karel (1959) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Beneš Milan (1954) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Beran Matěj (2001) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Beran Tomáš (2001) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Bláha Jaroslav (1953) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Bratka Arnošt (1950) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Brůčková Marie (1971) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Bukovský Petr (1947) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Celler Jiří (1988) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Courton Ivan (1964) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Černý Ondřej (1982) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Diblík Radek (1969) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Dunder Jiří (1964) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Dvořák Jiří ml.
(1979) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Erben Michal (1982) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Ezr František (2000) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Farář Petr (1979) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Fausek Jiří (1971) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Fiala Aleš (1973) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Habera Michal (1993) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hanek Stanislav st.
(1947) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hanšpach Daniel
(1963) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hartmann Miroslav
(1959) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Helisová Kateřina
(1981) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hezina Jiří (1945) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hoke Daniel (1999) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Honč Ondřej (1970) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Hrbek Ivan (1955) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Chmelík David (1969) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jágr Martin (1960) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jansa Jiří (1957) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jantač Petr (1996) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jirčík Stanislav
(1961) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jirků Jaromír (1991) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jonák Přemysl (1956) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Joska Tomáš (1967) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Jůzek Karel (1953) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kadlec Antonín (1972) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kachlík Jan (1949) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kaucký Jakub (2003) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Klofanda Ladislav
(1951) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kolařík Ivan (1955) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Komín Ondřej (1999) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Konopa Josef (1943) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Konopásek Luboš
(1964) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kotlorz Lukáš (1989) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Král Ludvík st.
(1961) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Krejsa Josef (1948) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Kubišta Jan (1958) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Lácha Petr (1998) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Lamprecht Matyáš
(1997) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Martykiewiecz Dušan
(1979) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Matoušek Jiří (1942) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Merhautová Alena
(1951) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Michálek Vojtěch
(1985) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Moravec Lukáš (1989) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Motlík Pavel (1959) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Nagy Ondrej (1964) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Novotný Vladimír
(1953) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Patho Gabriel (1986) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Patho Róbert (1986) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Pavlíček Ladislav
(1952) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Pejchal Vlastimil
(1962) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Pešek Miroslav (1986) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Pilný Pavel (1944) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Pouč Roman (1970) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Procházka Ivan ml.
(1983) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Přeučil Jiří (1947) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Ptáček Jan (1963) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Randáček Miroslav
(1980) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Skála Patrik (1966) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Skopec Daniel (2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Slunéčko Jindřich
(1947) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Studničný Jaromír
(1947) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Svatoš Daniel (1966) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Svobodová Nikola
(1992) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Szilágyi Tomáš (1986) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Šilar Bohuslav (1960) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Šindelář Michal
(1973) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Šírek Evžen (1994) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Táborský Michal
(1967) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Tichý Dominik (1999) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Tkačík Ján (1991) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Toman Bedřich (1946) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Trnka Josef (1952) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Třesohlavý Josef
(1956) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Turcmanovič František
(1961) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Tuška Jan (1994) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Tvrdík Petr (1953) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Urban Miloš (1949) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Veselý Vladimír
(1974) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Vodička Šimon (1996) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Voříšek Lukáš (1992) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Vyvadil Jiří (1961) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Wavrečka Ronald
(1974) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Winter Daniel (1974) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Záhorský Vladislav
(1960) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
501-600 |
Zimmel Václav (1978) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
N |
Bláha Tomáš (1996) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Novotný Miroslav
(1951) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Policar David (1973) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Arsenjev Petr (1976) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Bárta Vít (1956) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Bašta Přemysl (1996) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Bauer Radek (1965) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Bednárik Martin
(1973) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Blaho Martin (1956) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Boublík Jan (1977) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Brůček František
(1966) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Čáha Jiří (2000) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Černý Pavel (1973) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Červenka Boris (1964) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Čítek Roman (1965) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Dalešický Tomáš
(1991) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Dorko Tomáš (1991) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Dusbaba Miroslav
(1945) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Dvořák Jiří st.
(1949) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Dvořák Petr (1983) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Elčkner Miroslav
(1946) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Formáček Jiří (1938) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Frait František
(1955) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Frolík Jindřich
(1941) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Fuček Miloslav (1959) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Gargulák František
(1950) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Haba Martin (1984) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Habrych Richard
(1960) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Hajný Josef (1935) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Havlíček Ladislav
(1968) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Havlíková Jana (1976) |
Avia Čakovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Hedervári Robert
(1968) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Hložek Vojtěch (1986) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Hrabal Ladislav
(1938) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Hruban Vladimír
(1953) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Chýleová Eva (1979) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Jirásek Pavel (1968) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Kára Jiří (1949) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Knobloch Miroslav ml.
(2002) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Kotrč Michal (1958) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Krameš Jan st. (1975) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Krieger Jan (1989) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Kroupa Rudolf (1949) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Kunert Ladislav
(1958) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Kuttler Karel (1945) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Lacman Jiří (1948) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Makal František
(1976) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Malý Aleš (1957) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Maňas Jiří (1963) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Maršíková Jitka
(1947) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Mervart Josef (1986) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Mládek Bohuslav
(1948) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Mucha Aleš (1974) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Mutl David (1980) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Najbertová Lucie
(1974) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Nosál Vilém (1943) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Nováček Vladimír
(1954) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Novák Jan (1951) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Nový Pavel (1974) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Olach Miloslav (1945) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Paroubek Pavel (1988) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Pecka Tomáš (1998) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Pelikán Jan (1992) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Peller Marek (1973) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Platil Stanislav
(1946) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Pleticha Jaroslav
(1949) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Pocz Tomáš (1979) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Potůček Václav (1979) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Poulíček Jaroslav
(1964) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Pozníček Josef (1946) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Procházka Ivan (1946) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Rejent Martin (1968) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Rezek Jan ml. (1993) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Rezek Jan st. (1962) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Rozkoš Michal (1966) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Ruml Jiří (1983) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Samohejl Erich (1935) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Sedláček Tomáš (2001) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Siblík Michal (1977) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Smíšek Jan (1944) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Smíšek Jaroslav
(1982) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Sochor Adam (2002) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Sutnar Bohuslav
(1937) |
Sokol Petrovice I. |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Šaršoun Jaroslav
(1937) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Šinákl Jan (1975) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Šrytr Petr (1941) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Štěrba Ondřej (1997) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Tichý Pavel (1969) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Totzauer Karel (1941) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Trejbal Václav (1958) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Trnka Miloš (1970) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Trnovský Ivo (1961) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Trubl Vladimír (1959) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Váňa Petr (1964) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vanka Petr (1965) |
Malešice |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vejdělek Karel (1960) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vohradský Stanislav
(1946) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vokál Jan (1997) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vokál Roman (1997) |
Stadion Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Vrba Karel (1948) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Zahradník Václav
(1960) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Zikl Petr (1976) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
601-700 |
Žerava Miroslav
(1946) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
N |
Čebiš Petr (1971) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
N |
Dvořáková Lucie
(1978) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Filip Miroslav (1966) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Fišer Josef (1983) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
N |
Halodová Petra (1974) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Honek Jan st. (1964) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
N |
Horčák Martin (1974) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
N |
Housar Ondřej (1988) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Hrabálek Petr (1961) |
Sokol Suchdol |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kozel Rudolf (1959) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Ščuka Martin (1998) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
N |
Zajíček Jaroslav
(1952) |
SK Dolní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Bařák Tomáš (1974) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Bauer Václav (1985) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Bečkovský Petr (1972) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Blažková Anežka ml.
(2002) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Boloňský Andrej
(1976) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Brož Zdeněk (1963) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Brožek Jan (1932) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Brýna Karel (1963) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Buriánek Václav
(1956) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Buřil Petr (1959) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Cihlář Matěj (2000) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Černý Martin (1954) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Černý Václav (1964) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Dvořák Aleš (1980) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Fales Matyáš (2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Farkaš Tibor (1955) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Fišera Petr (1958) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Fleissig Petr (1944) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Fliegel František
(1943) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Forejt Lukáš (1985) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Fritsch Roland (1999) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Groh Alexander (1997) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hausmann Josef (1958) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Havránek Jakub (2002) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hladík Petr (1981) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hlaváč Jiří (1949) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hlaváček Petr (1972) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hobík Zdeněk (1973) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Horák Tomáš (1969) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Hronský Vladimír
(1956) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Chládek Jan (1978) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Jantačová Zuzana
(1999) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Jaroš Martin (1973) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Jendruščák Jaroslav
(1950) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Jeřábek Pavel (1974) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kadavá Tereza (1998) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kalicher Miroslav
(1958) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kápar Miroslav (1963) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kelbl Jiří (1999) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Klabeček Dominik
(1995) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kliner Jiří (1946) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Klouček Martin
(1973) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Klouda Rudolf (1934) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Knorek Timotheus
(1992) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kobliha Pavel (1968) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kochlöffl Roman
(1964) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kop František (1968) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kouba Jan (1999) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kozák Vladimír (1962) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Králová Michaela
(1980) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Krejčí Pavel (1978) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Krupa Zdeněk (1942) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kučera Jan (1955) |
Kyje |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kulhánek Karel (1929) |
Sokol Podolí |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Kušta Petr (1998) |
Střížkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Lebeda Josef (2004) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Litomiský Petr (1982) |
Sokol Nové Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Lokaj Jan (1949) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Luňová Zuzana (1970) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Malát Ondřej (1999) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Maršálek Petr (1946) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Mička Štěpán (1980) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Modl Josef (1945) |
Pankrác |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Náhlik Pavol (2002) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Nebeský Jiří (1947) |
KK Konstruktiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Nedvěd Jiří (1981) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Niederle Jiří (1960) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Ondráček Petr (1979) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Paroubek Jan (1958) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Pocar Jan (1971) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Podrazil Jiří (1962) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Pospíšil Marek (1995) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Pražák Bohumil (1967) |
Bohnice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Pták Pavel (1971) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Roubíček Vít (1961) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Sixta Jaroslav (1955) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Slepička David (1978) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Smejkal Radek (1970) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Suk Matouš (2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Suková Helena (1965) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Svatoň Petr (1971) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Šedivý Stanislav
(1975) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Šimek Filip (1985) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Šmidt Ivan (1960) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Štefan Nikola (1951) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Tichý Stanislav
(1948) |
TTC Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Traxler Jan (1964) |
Sokol Žižkov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Trmota Zdeněk (1965) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Trojan Petr (1972) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Veselý Filip (1983) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Veselý Filip ml.
(2001) |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Vobruba Aleš (1959) |
SK Slivenec |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Vošický Otto (1970) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Vystrčil Tomáš (1959) |
SK RTTI Poplatky.com |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Wichterle David
(1998) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Wichterle Filip
(1998) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Zábranský Josef
(1964) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Zahradnický Radek
(1976) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Zelinka Mikuláš
(1991) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
701-800 |
Zücker Robert (1979) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
N |
Barbora Jiří (1934) |
Sokol Stodůlky |
|
|
|
|
N |
Bartoňová Eva (1958) |
Sokol Kbely |
|
|
|
|
N |
Dvořák Pavel (1974) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Jirák Jiří (1960) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kocánek Jiří (1980) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kubát Jan st. (1965) |
Orion Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Laube David (1999) |
Sokol Nusle |
|
|
|
|
N |
Shrbený Josef (1982) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Skopal Tadeáš (1981) |
ABC Branik |
|
|
|
|
N |
Stuchlík Jan (1998) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Ulbert Václav (1946) |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Bartoš Martin (2003) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Di Munno Daniel
(1994) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Horák Vítek (2002) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Chalupský Tomáš
(1968) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Kopecký Michael
(2005) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Krejčíř Antonín
(2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Kuba Vojtěch (2000) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Melíšek Ondřej (2004) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Monyč Valerij (1972) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Moravka Tomáš (1987) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Mužík Martin (2003) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Podrazil Václav
(2005) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Podrazil Vojtěch
(2003) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Sobota Miroslav
(1971) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Staněk Václav (1946) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Šlapák Radek (1999) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Šmidt Karel st.
(1957) |
SK Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Šusta Petr (2003) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Teuchmann Petr (1957) |
KST OBO Praha |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Tučková Eliška (1986) |
Sokol Běchovice II |
|
|
|
|
801-850 |
Veselý Tomáš (2001) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Bartoň Aleš (1971) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Hofman Jan (2005) |
Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Horák Hynek (1980) |
Bulldogs Pub |
|
|
|
|
N |
Koběrský Matěj (2004) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Kroiher Martin (1968) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
N |
Luxemburk Filip
(2005) |
El Niňo |
|
|
|
|
N |
Mamchur Viktoriya
(1980) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Margaritov Dimitr
(1953) |
Sokol Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
N |
Milota Martin (1992) |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Peregrin Jan (1951) |
Zelená Liška |
|
|
|
|
N |
Rosa Vladimír (1969) |
SK HAMR |
|
|
|
|
N |
Srb Tomáš (1964) |
TTC Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Špinar Michal (1998) |
Elizza Praha |
|
|
|
|
N |
Vágner Tomáš (1961) |
PSK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|